Calendrier 2020-2021

DateMatchTempsRésultatsTerrainJournée Arbitre
2020-09-08 20:30:328 septembre 2020 Fouteux de Camargue - FC BRL 20:30:3220 h 30 min7 - 5
Barthes-Vauvert
1 Nîmes Autobus
2020-09-08 20:30:488 septembre 2020 FC Pomona - FC SAMA 20:30:4820 h 30 min7 - 8
La Bastide N°8
1 Amicale Sud Nîmois
2020-09-08 20:30:568 septembre 2020 FC Némausus 1 - Bayern Leverkussek 20:30:5620 h 30 min9 - 2
La Bastide N°8
1 Sabena Technics
2020-09-09 20:00:399 septembre 2020 FC Langlade Loisir - Crossfoot 20:00:3920 h 00 min6 - 4
Langlade
1 FC Bidoud
2020-09-10 20:30:4210 septembre 2020 OSCO - FC Spartiates 20:30:4220 h 30 min2 - 7
La Bastide N°8
1 Némausus FC 2
2020-09-10 20:30:5510 septembre 2020 FC QLF - Garnison Nîmes 20:30:5520 h 30 min3 - 7
La Bastide N°8
1 Performance Auto
2020-09-14 20:30:3514 septembre 2020 Nîmes Autobus - FC Bidoud 20:30:3520 h 30 min9 - 6
Courbiers Nîmes
1 FC Langlade Loisir
2020-09-15 20:30:4115 septembre 2020 Sabena Technics - Némausus FC 2 20:30:4120 h 30 min1 - 5
La Bastide N°8
1 FC QLF
2020-09-15 20:30:4615 septembre 2020 Amicale Sud Nîmois - Performance Auto 20:30:4620 h 30 min6 - 4
La Bastide N°8
1 OSCO
2020-09-15 21:00:4315 septembre 2020 Bayern Leverkussek - FC Pomona 21:00:4321 h 00 min9 - 2
Barthes-Vauvert
2 Fouteux de Camargue
2020-09-17 20:30:3317 septembre 2020 FC SAMA - FC BRL 20:30:3320 h 30 min7 - 4
La Bastide N°8
2 Garnison Nîmes
2020-09-17 20:30:3317 septembre 2020 Crossfoot - Némausus FC 1 20:30:3320 h 30 min4 - 5
La Bastide N°8
2 FC Spartiates
2020-09-21 19:30:4121 septembre 2020 Sabena Technics - Nîmes Autobus 19:30:4119 h 30 min2 - 9
Courbiers Nîmes
2 FC SAMA
2020-09-22 20:30:2822 septembre 2020 Performance Auto - OSCO 20:30:2820 h 30 min13 - 8
La Bastide N°8
2 Némausus FC 1
2020-09-29 20:30:0829 septembre 2020 Bayern Leverkussek - Crossfoot 20:30:0820 h 30 min3 - 6
La Bastide N°8
3 FC QLF
2020-09-29 20:30:1229 septembre 2020 FC Pomona - FC BRL 20:30:1220 h 30 min6 - 5
La Bastide N°8
3 OSCO
2020-09-29 20:30:5629 septembre 2020 Fouteux de Camargue - Performance Auto 20:30:5620 h 30 min8 - 7
Barthes-Vauvert
3 Sabena Technics
2020-09-30 20:00:0030 septembre 2020 FC Langlade Loisir - Némausus FC 2 20:00:0020 h 00 min7 - 1
Langlade
3 FC Bidoud
2020-10-01 20:30:331 octobre 2020 Némausus FC 1 - Garnison Nîmes 20:30:3320 h 30 min2 - 5
La Bastide N°8
3 Amicale Sud Nîmois
2020-10-01 20:30:551 octobre 2020 FC SAMA - FC Spartiates 20:30:5520 h 30 min2 - 5
La Bastide N°8
3 Nîmes Autobus
2020-10-05 20:30:285 octobre 2020 FC QLF - Nîmes Autobus 20:30:2820 h 30 min3 - 4
Courbiers Nîmes
3 OSCO
2020-10-06 20:30:186 octobre 2020 Amicale Sud Nîmois - Sabena Technics 20:30:1820 h 30 min2 - 4
La Bastide N°8
3 Némausus FC 1
2020-10-06 20:30:186 octobre 2020 Crossfoot - FC Pomona 20:30:1820 h 30 min9 - 8
Barthes-Vauvert
4 Fouteux de Camargue
2020-10-06 20:30:266 octobre 2020 OSCO - FC Bidoud 20:30:2620 h 30 min4 - 6
La Bastide N°8
3 FC Langlade Loisir
2020-10-08 20:30:018 octobre 2020 FC BRL - FC Spartiates 20:30:0120 h 30 min1 - 8
La Bastide N°8
4 Performance Auto
2020-10-08 20:30:498 octobre 2020 Garnison Nîmes - Bayern Leverkussek 20:30:4920 h 30 min2 - 3
La Bastide N°8
4 FC SAMA
2020-10-12 20:00:0912 octobre 2020 Nîmes Autobus - FC Langlade Loisir 20:00:0920 h 00 min3 - 7
Courbiers Nîmes
4 Crossfoot
2020-10-13 20:30:0413 octobre 2020 Némausus FC 2 - Némausus FC 1 20:30:0420 h 30 min2 - 5
La Bastide N°8
4 Garnison Nîmes
2020-10-13 20:30:0413 octobre 2020 FC Bidoud - Footeux de Camargue 20:30:0420 h 30 min9 - 3
Barthes-Vauvert
4 FC Spartiates
2020-10-13 20:30:0913 octobre 2020 Performance Auto - FC SAMA 20:30:0920 h 30 min0 - 5
La Bastide N°8
4 FC Pomona
2020-10-15 20:30:1615 octobre 2020 FC QLF - Amicale Sud Nîmois 20:30:1620 h 30 min5 - 1
La Bastide N°8
4 Bayern Leverkussek
2020-10-15 20:30:5715 octobre 2020 Sabena Technics - OSCO 20:30:5720 h 30 min2 - 7
La Bastide N°8
4 FC BRL
2020-10-19 20:00:1419 octobre 2020 Némausus FC 1 - Nîmes Autobus 20:00:1420 h 00 min5 - 2
Courbiers Nîmes
5 Sabena Technics
2020-10-20 20:30:3020 octobre 2020 FC BRL - Performance Auto 20:30:3020 h 30 min0 - 5
Barthes-Vauvert
5 Fouteux de Camargue
2020-10-20 20:30:4120 octobre 2020 Crossfoot - Garnison Nîmes 20:30:4120 h 30 min5 - 4
La Bastide N°8
5 FC QLF
2020-10-20 20:30:5120 octobre 2020 FC Pomona - FC Spartiates 20:30:5120 h 30 min1 - 3
La Bastide N°8
5 Némausus FC 2
2020-10-22 20:30:2222 octobre 2020 FC SAMA - FC Bidoud 20:30:2220 h 30 min5 - 9
La Bastide N°8
5 Amicale Sud Nîmois
2020-10-22 20:30:2622 octobre 2020 Bayern Leverkussek - Némausus FC 2 20:30:2620 h 30 min2 - 1
La Bastide N°8
5 FC Langlade Loisir
2020-10-27 20:30:3227 octobre 2020 Garnison Nîmes - FC Pomona 20:30:3220 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
6 FC BRL
2020-10-27 20:30:4127 octobre 2020 OSCO - FC QLF 20:30:4120 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
5 Némausus FC 1
2020-10-27 20:30:4927 octobre 2020 Fouteux de Camargue - Sabena Technics 20:30:4920 h 30 min-
Barthes-Vauvert
5 FC Bidoud
2020-10-29 20:30:3129 octobre 2020 Némausus FC 2 - Crossfoot 20:30:3120 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
6 FC SAMA
2020-10-29 20:30:3629 octobre 2020 FC Spartiates - Performance Auto 20:30:3620 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
6 Bayern Leverkussek
2020-11-02 20:00:212 novembre 2020 Nîmes Autobus - Bayern Leverkussek 20:00:2120 h 00 min-
Courbiers Nîmes
6 Némausus FC 2
2020-11-03 20:30:133 novembre 2020 FC Bidoud - FC BRL 20:30:1320 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
6 FC Pomona
2020-11-03 20:30:323 novembre 2020 FC QLF - Fouteux de Camargue 20:30:3220 h 30 min-
Barthes-Vauvert
6 Garnison Nîmes
2020-11-03 20:30:343 novembre 2020 Sabena Technics - FC SAMA 20:30:3420 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
6 Performance Auto
2020-11-05 20:30:335 novembre 2020 Amicale Sud Nîmois - Némausus FC 1 20:30:3320 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
6 FC Spartiates
2020-11-10 20:30:3510 novembre 2020 Némausus FC 2 - FC QLF 20:30:3520 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
2 FC Pomona
2020-11-10 20:30:5910 novembre 2020 FC Spartiates - Fouteux de Camargue 20:30:5920 h 30 min-
Barthes-Vauvert
2 Crossfoot
2020-11-11 20:00:5611 novembre 2020 Garnison Nîmes - FC Langlade Loisir 20:00:5620 h 00 min-
Langlade
2 FC BRL
2020-11-12 20:30:4812 novembre 2020 FC Bidoud - Amicale Sud Nîmois 20:30:4820 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
2 Bayern Leverkussek
2020-11-16 20:00:5916 novembre 2020 Crossfoot - Nîmes Autobus 20:00:5920 h 00 min-
Courbiers Nîmes
7 Bayern Leverkussek
2020-11-17 20:30:0317 novembre 2020 Garnison Nîmes - Némausus FC 2 20:30:0320 h 30 min-
Barthes-Vauvert
7 Fouteux de Camargue
2020-11-17 20:30:1517 novembre 2020 FC Spartiates - FC Bidoud 20:30:1520 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
7 OSCO
2020-11-17 20:30:5617 novembre 2020 FC Pomona - Performance Auto 20:30:5620 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
7 Némausus FC 1
2020-11-18 20:00:3618 novembre 2020 FC Langlade Loisir - Amicale Sud Nîmois 20:00:3620 h 00 min-
Langlade
5 FC SAMA
2020-11-19 20:30:2119 novembre 2020 FC BRL - Sabena Technics 20:30:2120 h 30 min-
La Bastide N°8
7 FC QLF
2020-12-09 20:00:349 décembre 2020 FC Langlade Loisir - OSCO 20:00:3420 h 00 min-
Langlade
6 Crossfoot